Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Computer Time Ltd.

Solihull, Inggris Raya

Computer Time Ltd., Solihull, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 02336451 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−186.448 £

Bilanzsumme2014: −188.485 £2015: −186.448 £
20142015

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Evenprompt Ltd.

Financials

Indicator30.04.201430.04.2015
Stamm-/Grundkapital1.000,00 £1.000,00 £
Bilanzsumme−188.485 £−186.448 £

Balance sheet

Position2014-04-302015-04-30
Sachanlagen3.0377.157
Lagerbestände1.203765
Umlaufvermögen25.19611.961
Schuldner1.6564.096
Geldbank in der Hand22.3377.100
Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig216.718205.566
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-191.522-193.605
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-188.485-186.448
Abgerufenes Aktienkapital1.0001.000
Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten-189.485-187.448
Gelder der Anteilseigner-188.485-186.448
Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung32.6329.794
Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen29.5952.637
Stammaktiengattung11.0001.000
Zugänge zu Sachanlagen—8.004
Abgänge von Sachanlagen—30.842
Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden—2.147
Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen—29.105

History

  1. Löschung

    20.09.2016 Löschung

  2. Direktor Rodger Meachem

    02.06.2016 - 20.09.2016 Direktor Rodger Clive Meachem

  3. Kapital: 1.000,00 £

    27.02.2014 Kapital: 1.000,00 £

  4. Name: Computer Time Ltd.

    08.04.1989 Name: Computer Time Ltd.

    Chp
  5. Eintragung

    18.01.1989 Eintragung

    Chp

FAQ — Computer Time Ltd.

What is the registration number of Computer Time Ltd.?
Computer Time Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 02336451 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Computer Time Ltd. registered?
Computer Time Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Solihull, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Computer Time Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Computer Time Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Computer Time Ltd.
legal_nameComputer Time Ltd.
legal_citySolihull
registration_authority_entity_id02336451
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_citySolihull
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6161621782
sourceregistry